2018 Class AA Girls Championship Tee Sheet
Tue, June 5
Print
|
|||||
Time | Hole | Players | Time | Hole | Players |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8:30 AM | 1 |
Jadeyn Foss
Sioux Falls Roosevelt
Harlee Kehr
Rapid City Stevens
Kaitlyn Swenson
Pierre
|
8:40 AM | 1 |
Aspen Silver
Rapid City Central
Becky Koepke
Sioux Falls Roosevelt
Abby Sharp
Rapid City Stevens
Jessa McTighe
Pierre
|
8:30 AM | 1 |
Jadeyn Foss
Sioux Falls Roosevelt
Harlee Kehr
Rapid City Stevens
Kaitlyn Swenson
Pierre
|
|||
8:40 AM | 1 |
Aspen Silver
Rapid City Central
Becky Koepke
Sioux Falls Roosevelt
Abby Sharp
Rapid City Stevens
Jessa McTighe
Pierre
|
|||
8:50 AM | 1 |
Bryn Huber
Huron
Madisyn Waltman
Sioux Falls Roosevelt
Tanna Pharres
Rapid City Stevens
Rilee Rowse
Pierre
|
9:00 AM | 1 |
Jayda Shillingstad
Huron
Sunni Josephson
Sioux Falls Roosevelt
Elyse Owen
Rapid City Stevens
Taylor Davis
Pierre
|
8:50 AM | 1 |
Bryn Huber
Huron
Madisyn Waltman
Sioux Falls Roosevelt
Tanna Pharres
Rapid City Stevens
Rilee Rowse
Pierre
|
|||
9:00 AM | 1 |
Jayda Shillingstad
Huron
Sunni Josephson
Sioux Falls Roosevelt
Elyse Owen
Rapid City Stevens
Taylor Davis
Pierre
|
|||
9:10 AM | 1 |
Kenya Bigelow
Huron
Natalie Poppens
Sioux Falls Roosevelt
Taylor Wit
Rapid City Stevens
Halle Gronlund
Pierre
|
9:20 AM | 1 |
Karlie Bigelow
Huron
Brogan Landeen
Sioux Falls Roosevelt
Emmy Sundby
Rapid City Stevens
Annabelle Simpson
Pierre
|
9:10 AM | 1 |
Kenya Bigelow
Huron
Natalie Poppens
Sioux Falls Roosevelt
Taylor Wit
Rapid City Stevens
Halle Gronlund
Pierre
|
|||
9:20 AM | 1 |
Karlie Bigelow
Huron
Brogan Landeen
Sioux Falls Roosevelt
Emmy Sundby
Rapid City Stevens
Annabelle Simpson
Pierre
|
|||
9:30 AM | 1 |
Jessica Krogman
Brandon Valley
Morgan Sundleaf
Yankton
Camryn Wipf
Aberdeen Central
Jenna Sutcliffe
Sioux Falls O'Gorman
|
9:40 AM | 1 |
Hannah DeVille
Brandon Valley
Kasey Erickson
Yankton
Jaida Sanderson
Aberdeen Central
Shannon McCormick
Sioux Falls O'Gorman
|
9:30 AM | 1 |
Jessica Krogman
Brandon Valley
Morgan Sundleaf
Yankton
Camryn Wipf
Aberdeen Central
Jenna Sutcliffe
Sioux Falls O'Gorman
|
|||
9:40 AM | 1 |
Hannah DeVille
Brandon Valley
Kasey Erickson
Yankton
Jaida Sanderson
Aberdeen Central
Shannon McCormick
Sioux Falls O'Gorman
|
|||
9:50 AM | 1 |
Ashlea Wolfe
Brandon Valley
Halle Stephenson
Yankton
Brooklyn Hofer
Aberdeen Central
Maddie Otta
Sioux Falls O'Gorman
|
10:00 AM | 1 |
Julia Andresen
Brandon Valley
Josie Krajewski
Yankton
Danielle Podoll
Aberdeen Central
Sophie Jansa
Sioux Falls O'Gorman
|
9:50 AM | 1 |
Ashlea Wolfe
Brandon Valley
Halle Stephenson
Yankton
Brooklyn Hofer
Aberdeen Central
Maddie Otta
Sioux Falls O'Gorman
|
|||
10:00 AM | 1 |
Julia Andresen
Brandon Valley
Josie Krajewski
Yankton
Danielle Podoll
Aberdeen Central
Sophie Jansa
Sioux Falls O'Gorman
|
|||
10:10 AM | 1 |
Tanna Lehfeldt
Brandon Valley
Peyton Tramp
Yankton
Cassidy Gough
Aberdeen Central
Carly Kunkel
Sioux Falls O'Gorman
|
10:20 AM | 1 |
Liz Duncan
Brandon Valley
Morgan Strahl
Yankton
Sydney Wirebaugh
Aberdeen Central
Sophia Salter
Sioux Falls O'Gorman
|
10:10 AM | 1 |
Tanna Lehfeldt
Brandon Valley
Peyton Tramp
Yankton
Cassidy Gough
Aberdeen Central
Carly Kunkel
Sioux Falls O'Gorman
|
|||
10:20 AM | 1 |
Liz Duncan
Brandon Valley
Morgan Strahl
Yankton
Sydney Wirebaugh
Aberdeen Central
Sophia Salter
Sioux Falls O'Gorman
|
|||
8:30 AM | 10 |
Sheridan Wilson
Harrisburg
Delilah Brinker
Mitchell
Madison Ward
Watertown
Dakota Parks
Douglas
|
8:40 AM | 10 |
Rachel Dirksen
Harrisburg
Kailee Henglefelt
Mitchell
Taylor Huyvaert
Watertown
Makenzie Maher
Rapid City Central
|
8:30 AM | 10 |
Sheridan Wilson
Harrisburg
Delilah Brinker
Mitchell
Madison Ward
Watertown
Dakota Parks
Douglas
|
|||
8:40 AM | 10 |
Rachel Dirksen
Harrisburg
Kailee Henglefelt
Mitchell
Taylor Huyvaert
Watertown
Makenzie Maher
Rapid City Central
|
|||
8:50 AM | 10 |
Hannah Hatch
Harrisburg
Makayla Grissom
Mitchell
Riley Zebinksi
Watertown
Sydney Gusso
Spearfish
|
9:00 AM | 10 |
Hannah Chadwell
Harrisburg
Kaylie Zens
Mitchell
Natalie Anderson
Watertown
Rachel Jensen
Spearfish
|
8:50 AM | 10 |
Hannah Hatch
Harrisburg
Makayla Grissom
Mitchell
Riley Zebinksi
Watertown
Sydney Gusso
Spearfish
|
|||
9:00 AM | 10 |
Hannah Chadwell
Harrisburg
Kaylie Zens
Mitchell
Natalie Anderson
Watertown
Rachel Jensen
Spearfish
|
|||
9:10 AM | 10 |
Emily Kolb
Harrisburg
Masy Mock
Mitchell
Holland Crocker
Watertown
Lyric Williams
Spearfish
|
9:20 AM | 10 |
Reese Jansa
Harrisburg
Ashley Zimmer
Mitchell
Megan Dockter
Watertown
Jenna Geist
Spearfish
|
9:10 AM | 10 |
Emily Kolb
Harrisburg
Masy Mock
Mitchell
Holland Crocker
Watertown
Lyric Williams
Spearfish
|
|||
9:20 AM | 10 |
Reese Jansa
Harrisburg
Ashley Zimmer
Mitchell
Megan Dockter
Watertown
Jenna Geist
Spearfish
|
|||
9:30 AM | 10 |
Mackenzie Wynia
Sioux Falls Washington
London Miller
Sioux Falls Lincoln
Macey Fields
Brookings
Kennedy Bush
Sturgis
|
9:40 AM | 10 |
Sam Brockhouse
Sioux Falls Washington
Ellie Lusk
Sioux Falls Lincoln
Morgan Herold
Brookings
LeAnn DeRouchey
Sturgis
|
9:30 AM | 10 |
Mackenzie Wynia
Sioux Falls Washington
London Miller
Sioux Falls Lincoln
Macey Fields
Brookings
Kennedy Bush
Sturgis
|
|||
9:40 AM | 10 |
Sam Brockhouse
Sioux Falls Washington
Ellie Lusk
Sioux Falls Lincoln
Morgan Herold
Brookings
LeAnn DeRouchey
Sturgis
|
|||
9:50 AM | 10 |
Megan Richardson
Sioux Falls Washington
Claire Yunag
Sioux Falls Lincoln
Janaya Kuehl
Brookings
Ainsley Sabers
Sturgis
|
10:00 AM | 10 |
Gracie Johnson
Sioux Falls Washington
Margaret Meierhenry
Sioux Falls Lincoln
Ashton Austreim
Brookings
Chelsea Powles
Sturgis
|
9:50 AM | 10 |
Megan Richardson
Sioux Falls Washington
Claire Yunag
Sioux Falls Lincoln
Janaya Kuehl
Brookings
Ainsley Sabers
Sturgis
|
|||
10:00 AM | 10 |
Gracie Johnson
Sioux Falls Washington
Margaret Meierhenry
Sioux Falls Lincoln
Ashton Austreim
Brookings
Chelsea Powles
Sturgis
|
|||
10:10 AM | 10 |
Alyssa Wiseman
Sioux Falls Washington
Kate Amundson
Sioux Falls Lincoln
Nicole Steen
Brookings
Brynn Combs
Douglas
|
10:20 AM | 10 |
Erin Trohkimoinen
Rapid City Central
Molly Schwartz
Douglas
Madison Hollingshead
Sioux Falls Washington
Lauryn Peterson
Sioux Falls Lincoln
|
10:10 AM | 10 |
Alyssa Wiseman
Sioux Falls Washington
Kate Amundson
Sioux Falls Lincoln
Nicole Steen
Brookings
Brynn Combs
Douglas
|
|||
10:20 AM | 10 |
Erin Trohkimoinen
Rapid City Central
Molly Schwartz
Douglas
Madison Hollingshead
Sioux Falls Washington
Lauryn Peterson
Sioux Falls Lincoln
|
Print
|
||||
Player | Tee Time | Hole | Tee | Other Players |
---|---|---|---|---|
Abby Sharp
Rapid City Stevens
|
8:40 AM | 1 | Women's | Aspen Silver + Becky Koepke + Jessa McTighe |
Ainsley Sabers
Sturgis
|
9:50 AM | 10 | Women's | Claire Yunag + Janaya Kuehl + Megan Richardson |
Alyssa Wiseman
Sioux Falls Washington
|
10:10 AM | 10 | Women's | Brynn Combs + Kate Amundson + Nicole Steen |
Annabelle Simpson
Pierre
|
9:20 AM | 1 | Women's | Brogan Landeen + Emmy Sundby + Karlie Bigelow |
Ashlea Wolfe
Brandon Valley
|
9:50 AM | 1 | Women's | Brooklyn Hofer + Halle Stephenson + Maddie Otta |
Ashley Zimmer
Mitchell
|
9:20 AM | 10 | Women's | Jenna Geist + Megan Dockter + Reese Jansa |
Ashton Austreim
Brookings
|
10:00 AM | 10 | Women's | Chelsea Powles + Gracie Johnson + Margaret Meierhenry |
Aspen Silver
Rapid City Central
|
8:40 AM | 1 | Women's | Abby Sharp + Becky Koepke + Jessa McTighe |
Becky Koepke
Sioux Falls Roosevelt
|
8:40 AM | 1 | Women's | Abby Sharp + Aspen Silver + Jessa McTighe |
Brogan Landeen
Sioux Falls Roosevelt
|
9:20 AM | 1 | Women's | Annabelle Simpson + Emmy Sundby + Karlie Bigelow |
Brooklyn Hofer
Aberdeen Central
|
9:50 AM | 1 | Women's | Ashlea Wolfe + Halle Stephenson + Maddie Otta |
Bryn Huber
Huron
|
8:50 AM | 1 | Women's | Madisyn Waltman + Rilee Rowse + Tanna Pharres |
Brynn Combs
Douglas
|
10:10 AM | 10 | Women's | Alyssa Wiseman + Kate Amundson + Nicole Steen |
Camryn Wipf
Aberdeen Central
|
9:30 AM | 1 | Women's | Jenna Sutcliffe + Jessica Krogman + Morgan Sundleaf |
Carly Kunkel
Sioux Falls O'Gorman
|
10:10 AM | 1 | Women's | Cassidy Gough + Peyton Tramp + Tanna Lehfeldt |
Cassidy Gough
Aberdeen Central
|
10:10 AM | 1 | Women's | Carly Kunkel + Peyton Tramp + Tanna Lehfeldt |
Chelsea Powles
Sturgis
|
10:00 AM | 10 | Women's | Ashton Austreim + Gracie Johnson + Margaret Meierhenry |
Claire Yunag
Sioux Falls Lincoln
|
9:50 AM | 10 | Women's | Ainsley Sabers + Janaya Kuehl + Megan Richardson |
Dakota Parks
Douglas
|
8:30 AM | 10 | Women's | Delilah Brinker + Madison Ward + Sheridan Wilson |
Danielle Podoll
Aberdeen Central
|
10:00 AM | 1 | Women's | Josie Krajewski + Julia Andresen + Sophie Jansa |
Delilah Brinker
Mitchell
|
8:30 AM | 10 | Women's | Dakota Parks + Madison Ward + Sheridan Wilson |
Ellie Lusk
Sioux Falls Lincoln
|
9:40 AM | 10 | Women's | LeAnn DeRouchey + Morgan Herold + Sam Brockhouse |
Elyse Owen
Rapid City Stevens
|
9:00 AM | 1 | Women's | Jayda Shillingstad + Sunni Josephson + Taylor Davis |
Emily Kolb
Harrisburg
|
9:10 AM | 10 | Women's | Holland Crocker + Lyric Williams + Masy Mock |
Emmy Sundby
Rapid City Stevens
|
9:20 AM | 1 | Women's | Annabelle Simpson + Brogan Landeen + Karlie Bigelow |
Erin Trohkimoinen
Rapid City Central
|
10:20 AM | 10 | Women's | Lauryn Peterson + Madison Hollingshead + Molly Schwartz |
Gracie Johnson
Sioux Falls Washington
|
10:00 AM | 10 | Women's | Ashton Austreim + Chelsea Powles + Margaret Meierhenry |
Halle Gronlund
Pierre
|
9:10 AM | 1 | Women's | Kenya Bigelow + Natalie Poppens + Taylor Wit |
Halle Stephenson
Yankton
|
9:50 AM | 1 | Women's | Ashlea Wolfe + Brooklyn Hofer + Maddie Otta |
Hannah Chadwell
Harrisburg
|
9:00 AM | 10 | Women's | Kaylie Zens + Natalie Anderson + Rachel Jensen |
Hannah DeVille
Brandon Valley
|
9:40 AM | 1 | Women's | Jaida Sanderson + Kasey Erickson + Shannon McCormick |
Hannah Hatch
Harrisburg
|
8:50 AM | 10 | Women's | Makayla Grissom + Riley Zebinksi + Sydney Gusso |
Harlee Kehr
Rapid City Stevens
|
8:30 AM | 1 | Women's | Jadeyn Foss + Kaitlyn Swenson |
Holland Crocker
Watertown
|
9:10 AM | 10 | Women's | Emily Kolb + Lyric Williams + Masy Mock |
Jadeyn Foss
Sioux Falls Roosevelt
|
8:30 AM | 1 | Women's | Harlee Kehr + Kaitlyn Swenson |
Jaida Sanderson
Aberdeen Central
|
9:40 AM | 1 | Women's | Hannah DeVille + Kasey Erickson + Shannon McCormick |
Janaya Kuehl
Brookings
|
9:50 AM | 10 | Women's | Ainsley Sabers + Claire Yunag + Megan Richardson |
Jayda Shillingstad
Huron
|
9:00 AM | 1 | Women's | Elyse Owen + Sunni Josephson + Taylor Davis |
Jenna Geist
Spearfish
|
9:20 AM | 10 | Women's | Ashley Zimmer + Megan Dockter + Reese Jansa |
Jenna Sutcliffe
Sioux Falls O'Gorman
|
9:30 AM | 1 | Women's | Camryn Wipf + Jessica Krogman + Morgan Sundleaf |
Jessa McTighe
Pierre
|
8:40 AM | 1 | Women's | Abby Sharp + Aspen Silver + Becky Koepke |
Jessica Krogman
Brandon Valley
|
9:30 AM | 1 | Women's | Camryn Wipf + Jenna Sutcliffe + Morgan Sundleaf |
Josie Krajewski
Yankton
|
10:00 AM | 1 | Women's | Danielle Podoll + Julia Andresen + Sophie Jansa |
Julia Andresen
Brandon Valley
|
10:00 AM | 1 | Women's | Danielle Podoll + Josie Krajewski + Sophie Jansa |
Kailee Henglefelt
Mitchell
|
8:40 AM | 10 | Women's | Makenzie Maher + Rachel Dirksen + Taylor Huyvaert |
Kaitlyn Swenson
Pierre
|
8:30 AM | 1 | Women's | Harlee Kehr + Jadeyn Foss |
Karlie Bigelow
Huron
|
9:20 AM | 1 | Women's | Annabelle Simpson + Brogan Landeen + Emmy Sundby |
Kasey Erickson
Yankton
|
9:40 AM | 1 | Women's | Hannah DeVille + Jaida Sanderson + Shannon McCormick |
Kate Amundson
Sioux Falls Lincoln
|
10:10 AM | 10 | Women's | Alyssa Wiseman + Brynn Combs + Nicole Steen |
Kaylie Zens
Mitchell
|
9:00 AM | 10 | Women's | Hannah Chadwell + Natalie Anderson + Rachel Jensen |
Kennedy Bush
Sturgis
|
9:30 AM | 10 | Women's | London Miller + Macey Fields + Mackenzie Wynia |
Kenya Bigelow
Huron
|
9:10 AM | 1 | Women's | Halle Gronlund + Natalie Poppens + Taylor Wit |
Lauryn Peterson
Sioux Falls Lincoln
|
10:20 AM | 10 | Women's | Erin Trohkimoinen + Madison Hollingshead + Molly Schwartz |
LeAnn DeRouchey
Sturgis
|
9:40 AM | 10 | Women's | Ellie Lusk + Morgan Herold + Sam Brockhouse |
Liz Duncan
Brandon Valley
|
10:20 AM | 1 | Women's | Morgan Strahl + Sophia Salter + Sydney Wirebaugh |
London Miller
Sioux Falls Lincoln
|
9:30 AM | 10 | Women's | Kennedy Bush + Macey Fields + Mackenzie Wynia |
Lyric Williams
Spearfish
|
9:10 AM | 10 | Women's | Emily Kolb + Holland Crocker + Masy Mock |
Macey Fields
Brookings
|
9:30 AM | 10 | Women's | Kennedy Bush + London Miller + Mackenzie Wynia |
Mackenzie Wynia
Sioux Falls Washington
|
9:30 AM | 10 | Women's | Kennedy Bush + London Miller + Macey Fields |
Maddie Otta
Sioux Falls O'Gorman
|
9:50 AM | 1 | Women's | Ashlea Wolfe + Brooklyn Hofer + Halle Stephenson |
Madison Hollingshead
Sioux Falls Washington
|
10:20 AM | 10 | Women's | Erin Trohkimoinen + Lauryn Peterson + Molly Schwartz |
Madison Ward
Watertown
|
8:30 AM | 10 | Women's | Dakota Parks + Delilah Brinker + Sheridan Wilson |
Madisyn Waltman
Sioux Falls Roosevelt
|
8:50 AM | 1 | Women's | Bryn Huber + Rilee Rowse + Tanna Pharres |
Makayla Grissom
Mitchell
|
8:50 AM | 10 | Women's | Hannah Hatch + Riley Zebinksi + Sydney Gusso |
Makenzie Maher
Rapid City Central
|
8:40 AM | 10 | Women's | Kailee Henglefelt + Rachel Dirksen + Taylor Huyvaert |
Margaret Meierhenry
Sioux Falls Lincoln
|
10:00 AM | 10 | Women's | Ashton Austreim + Chelsea Powles + Gracie Johnson |
Masy Mock
Mitchell
|
9:10 AM | 10 | Women's | Emily Kolb + Holland Crocker + Lyric Williams |
Megan Dockter
Watertown
|
9:20 AM | 10 | Women's | Ashley Zimmer + Jenna Geist + Reese Jansa |
Megan Richardson
Sioux Falls Washington
|
9:50 AM | 10 | Women's | Ainsley Sabers + Claire Yunag + Janaya Kuehl |
Molly Schwartz
Douglas
|
10:20 AM | 10 | Women's | Erin Trohkimoinen + Lauryn Peterson + Madison Hollingshead |
Morgan Herold
Brookings
|
9:40 AM | 10 | Women's | Ellie Lusk + LeAnn DeRouchey + Sam Brockhouse |
Morgan Strahl
Yankton
|
10:20 AM | 1 | Women's | Liz Duncan + Sophia Salter + Sydney Wirebaugh |
Morgan Sundleaf
Yankton
|
9:30 AM | 1 | Women's | Camryn Wipf + Jenna Sutcliffe + Jessica Krogman |
Natalie Anderson
Watertown
|
9:00 AM | 10 | Women's | Hannah Chadwell + Kaylie Zens + Rachel Jensen |
Natalie Poppens
Sioux Falls Roosevelt
|
9:10 AM | 1 | Women's | Halle Gronlund + Kenya Bigelow + Taylor Wit |
Nicole Steen
Brookings
|
10:10 AM | 10 | Women's | Alyssa Wiseman + Brynn Combs + Kate Amundson |
Peyton Tramp
Yankton
|
10:10 AM | 1 | Women's | Carly Kunkel + Cassidy Gough + Tanna Lehfeldt |
Rachel Dirksen
Harrisburg
|
8:40 AM | 10 | Women's | Kailee Henglefelt + Makenzie Maher + Taylor Huyvaert |
Rachel Jensen
Spearfish
|
9:00 AM | 10 | Women's | Hannah Chadwell + Kaylie Zens + Natalie Anderson |
Reese Jansa
Harrisburg
|
9:20 AM | 10 | Women's | Ashley Zimmer + Jenna Geist + Megan Dockter |
Rilee Rowse
Pierre
|
8:50 AM | 1 | Women's | Bryn Huber + Madisyn Waltman + Tanna Pharres |
Riley Zebinksi
Watertown
|
8:50 AM | 10 | Women's | Hannah Hatch + Makayla Grissom + Sydney Gusso |
Sam Brockhouse
Sioux Falls Washington
|
9:40 AM | 10 | Women's | Ellie Lusk + LeAnn DeRouchey + Morgan Herold |
Shannon McCormick
Sioux Falls O'Gorman
|
9:40 AM | 1 | Women's | Hannah DeVille + Jaida Sanderson + Kasey Erickson |
Sheridan Wilson
Harrisburg
|
8:30 AM | 10 | Women's | Dakota Parks + Delilah Brinker + Madison Ward |
Sophia Salter
Sioux Falls O'Gorman
|
10:20 AM | 1 | Women's | Liz Duncan + Morgan Strahl + Sydney Wirebaugh |
Sophie Jansa
Sioux Falls O'Gorman
|
10:00 AM | 1 | Women's | Danielle Podoll + Josie Krajewski + Julia Andresen |
Sunni Josephson
Sioux Falls Roosevelt
|
9:00 AM | 1 | Women's | Elyse Owen + Jayda Shillingstad + Taylor Davis |
Sydney Gusso
Spearfish
|
8:50 AM | 10 | Women's | Hannah Hatch + Makayla Grissom + Riley Zebinksi |
Sydney Wirebaugh
Aberdeen Central
|
10:20 AM | 1 | Women's | Liz Duncan + Morgan Strahl + Sophia Salter |
Tanna Lehfeldt
Brandon Valley
|
10:10 AM | 1 | Women's | Carly Kunkel + Cassidy Gough + Peyton Tramp |
Tanna Pharres
Rapid City Stevens
|
8:50 AM | 1 | Women's | Bryn Huber + Madisyn Waltman + Rilee Rowse |
Taylor Davis
Pierre
|
9:00 AM | 1 | Women's | Elyse Owen + Jayda Shillingstad + Sunni Josephson |
Taylor Huyvaert
Watertown
|
8:40 AM | 10 | Women's | Kailee Henglefelt + Makenzie Maher + Rachel Dirksen |
Taylor Wit
Rapid City Stevens
|
9:10 AM | 1 | Women's | Halle Gronlund + Kenya Bigelow + Natalie Poppens |